0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

QSFP28 .......(100G)

Transceivers ...(1~100G)

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver for MMF, 70/100 meters (MPO/MTP)

    100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver for MMF, 70/100 meters (MPO/MTP)

    Model: AMQ28-SR4-M1
    $69.00

    ● 100GBase-SR4
    ● Data Rate:  100G
    ● Wavelength:  850-nm
    ● Reach1:  up to 70 meters @ OM3 MMF
    ● Reach2:  up to 100 meters @ OM4 MMF
    ● Interface:  MTP/MPO Connector
    ● Power Consumption: <3.5W

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver for SMF, 10 km

    100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver for SMF, 10 km

    Model: ALQ28-LR4-10

    Regular Price: $589.00

    Special Price: $569.00

    ● 100GBase-LR4
    ● Data Rate:  100G
    ● Reach:  up to 10 km
    ● Interface:  Duplex LC Connector
    ● Power Consumption:  <4.0W

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 (Parallel Single Mode 4 lanes) for MPO/MTP SMF, 1.4 km

    100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 (Parallel Single Mode 4 lanes) for MPO/MTP SMF, 1.4 km

    Model: AMQ28-IR4-02
    $359.00

    ● 100GBase-PSM4
    ● Data Rate:  100G
    ● Wavelength:  1310-nm
    ● Reach:  up to 1.4 km
    ● Interface:  MTP/MPO Connector
    ● Power Consumption:  <3.5W

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 100GBase-IR4 QSFP28 CWDM4 Transceiver for SMF, 2 km

    100GBase-IR4 QSFP28 CWDM4 Transceiver for SMF, 2 km

    Model: ALQ28-CW4-02
    $389.00

    ● 100GBase-CWDM4
    ● Data Rate:  100G
    ● Wavelength:  1271, 1291, 1311, 1331-nm
    ● Reach:  up to 2 km
    ● Interface:  Duplex LC connector
    ● Power Consumption:  <3.5W

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service   Learn More
  5. 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 CFP4 Transceiver for SMF, 10 km

    100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 CFP4 Transceiver for SMF, 10 km

    $5,500.00

    ● 100GBase-CFP4 LR4
    ● Data Rate:  100G
    ● Reach:  up to 10 km
    ● Interface:  Duplex LC connector
    ● Power Consumption:  <6W

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 CFP4 Transceiver for MMF, up to 100 m (MPO/MTP)

    100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 CFP4 Transceiver for MMF, up to 100 m (MPO/MTP)

    $2,200.00

    ● 100GBase-CFP4 SR4
    ● Data Rate: 100G
    ● Wavelength:  850-nm
    ● Reach: up to 100 m
    ● Interface: MTP/MPO Connector
    ● Power Consumption:  <6W

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.