email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880

HOT Items

Items 1 to 10 of 40 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1000Base-T GE CAT5e Copper SFP RJ45 connector, 100M | GLC-T

      1000Base-T GE CAT5e Copper SFP RJ45 connector, 100M | GLC-T

      SKU: ASF-GE-T
      $17.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-T
      ● CAT 5e
      ● 100-Meter
      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service

      Learn More
    2. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D
      $6.90

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3
      $10.35

      ● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    4. SFP+ LR Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ LR Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $35.00

      Special Price: $20.70

      ● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    5. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30
      ● UPC:711811485800 Learn More
    6. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG24, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG24, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P5M-24
      $18.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-Q10/Q10-P1M
      $21.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    8. Multimode OM3 fiber LC to LC, duplex

      LC to LC, Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM3-LC-LC-D
      $3.90

      ● LC to LC, Duplex
      ● MMF, OM3(50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC/PC
      ● Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm (Price is same for the 3 diameters. You can specify your requirements in your order comments.) Learn More
    9. LC to LC, Singlemode OS2 9/125μm, Duplex

      LC to LC, Singlemode OS2 9/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OS2-LC-LC-D
      $3.90

      LC to LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Learn More
    10. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

      10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

      SKU: X520-10G-2S-X8
      $99.00

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PCIE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 40 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      3% off all items, large favorably!
      Free shipping on orders over $300.