0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880

MPO/MTP Cables

Items 11 to 20 of 36 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-12LC-1M
      $34.00

      ● Lead time= 3-10 Days (Customized Length 10 Days)
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-24LC-XM
      $52.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. MPO, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: SM1-MPO-8MPO-XM
      $35.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: SM1-MPO-12MPO-XM
      $36.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: SM1-MPO-24MPO-XM
      $164.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● SMF(9/125um), Polish: APC
      ● 24Core High fiber density
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: SM1-MPO-8LC-XM
      $31.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM
      $34.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. MTP, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MTP, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MTP-8MTP-XM
      $39.00

      ● MTP Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. MTP, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MTP, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MTP-12MTP-XM
      $40.00

      ● MTP Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. MTP, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MTP, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MTP-24MTP-XM
      $66.00

      ● MTP Female without pin
      ● MMF(50/125um), OM3
      ● 24Core High fiber density
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 11 to 20 of 36 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      Free shipping on orders over $300.