0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880

OM4 Duplex

Optical Patch Cords
OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM3/OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 100Gbps reach up to 550 meters. Assembled with ofnr riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua pvc jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC type connectors and include pre-installed, lc duplex clips for quick installation and management in high density cable environments. Engineered for fast and reliable connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 10/40/100g fiber optic equipment. Fully supports fast Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, Fiber Channel, OIF, ATM, and other service provider applications.

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. LC to LC, Multimode OM4 50/125μm, Duplex

    LC to LC, Multimode OM4 50/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OM4-LC-LC-D
    $5.50

    ● LC to LC, Duplex
    ● MMF, OM4 (50/125μm)
    ● Polish: UPC
    ● Cable OD: 2.0mm
    ● LSZH Learn More
  2. LC to SC, Multimode OM4 50/125μm, Duplex

    LC to SC, Multimode OM4 50/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OM4-SC-LC-D
    $5.50

    ● LC to SC, Duplex
    ● MMF, OM4 (50/125μm)
    ● Polish: UPC
    ● Cable OD: 2.0mm
    ● LSZH Learn More
  3. SC to SC , Multimode OM4 50/125μm, Duplex

    SC to SC , Multimode OM4 50/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OM4-SC-SC-D
    $5.50

    ● SC to SC, Duplex
    ● MMF, OM4 (50/125μm)
    ● Polish: UPC
    ● Cable OD: 3.0mm
    ● LSZH Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.