0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880

QSFP+ AOC

AOC ................(10~100G)

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40GBase QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    40GBase QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1
    $49.00

    ● 40GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● QSFP+ AOC with (2) QSFP+ Connectors
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 40GBase QSFP+ to (8) LC AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    40GBase QSFP+ to (8) LC AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    SKU: AOC-Q1C2
    $70.98

    ● 40GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● QSFP+ to (8) LC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 40GBase QSFP+ to (4) SFP+ AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    40GBase QSFP+ to (4) SFP+ AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    SKU: AOC-Q14S
    $100.00

    ● 40GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● QSFP+ to (4) SFP+
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.