0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880

Want To Move

Get all sepcial-off products here with the lowest cost!

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Purple

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Purple

    SKU: C6-PCU0106-PL
    $1.00

    ● Lead Time: 1 day
    ● 1~10m in stock
    ● Warranty: 1 years Learn More
  2. LC to LC, Singlemode 9/125μm, Duplex

    LC to LC, Singlemode 9/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OS2-LC-LC-D
    $3.12

    ● LC to LC, Duplex
    ● SMF, OS2 (9/125μm)
    ● Polish: UPC
    ● Cable OD: 3.0mm
    ● LSZH Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.